190,021.75

项目总市值

34,576

項目總數量 (個)

1BTC-Bitcoin / ¥10萬億52.15%
2ETH-Ethereum / ¥3萬億17.33%
3USDT-Tether USD / ¥8,0914.25%
4Other / ¥5萬億26.27%
幣值詳情
#項目市值()全球指數()24H漲幅24H額()24H凈流入()24H量流通數量24H指數趨勢
691BABYBONK-BabyBonk1.240-2.71%965.20+374.7832,911.14萬億420,000.00萬億
692FIDA-Bonfida1.242.05-1.91%1,630.81+18.43786.466,032.84
693STBU-Stobox1.231.29-5.15%173.31-5.25126.129,571.85
694SCA-Scallop1.234.08-3.77%6,052.73+1,441.201,461.273,020.52
695ICHI-ICHI1.2219.62-1.51%258.40-52.3813.11623.19
696OG-OG Fan Token1.2231.37-2.33%2,102.93-42.8366.24389.26
697CTX-Cryptex Finance1.2132.29-1.28%190.29-11.655.76375.58
698AE-Aeternity1.210.31-4.68%206.56+4,252.66656.263.93
699GF-GuildFi1.212.860%0.000.000.004,218.51
700TSUKA-Dejitaru Tsuka1.210.12+5.51%129.79-20.291,094.6610.00
701CWEB-Coinweb1.200.0706+2.32%10.03+9,496.76144.3316.95
702PORT3-Port3 Network1.191.07+5.94%242.07+7.41237.081.12
703NWC-Newscrypto1.190.79-1.52%18.12+2,151.5322.731.50
704SRM-Serum1.180.32+0.22%710.64+16.602,170.903.73
705UNCX-UniCrypt1.182,546.87-1.24%10.26-1,993.9240.004.64
706BCD-比特币钻石1.170.62+7.62%34.71-1.3660.671.88
707SD-Stader1.175.2+4.42%515.24+4.67101.562,246.19
708SWAP-Trustswap1.161.16-1.69%184.07-4.50156.349,999.52
709TRC-MetaTrace1.160.33+1.18%557.72+373.391,719.603.55
710MNTC-Minati Coin1.1525.47+22.69%1,166.08+483.4653.29450.00
711CHEQ-CHEQD Network1.140.4-5.37%30.87-2.9074.782.86
712BMEX-BMEX1.141.8-0.55%52.40+26.5228.846,323.75
713AMB-AirDAO1.140.0689-1.05%5,584.56-187.978.0516.53
714BAD-Bad Idea AI1.132.1e-7-4.23%1,223.66+3.5256.77萬億534.96萬億
715SN-SpaceN1.122.79-0.71%10.27-4,562.403.684,001.00
716OLE-OpenLeverage1.120.59+1.11%27.59-3.1846.851.89
717PSG-Paris Saint-Germain Fan Token1.1128.95+0.07%906.40-14.3131.05384.11
718DAO-DAO Maker1.105.63-2.43%774.35+27.80135.801,961.34
719TRIAS-Trias Token (new)1.0767.12-4.09%101.35-20.881.50160.00
720AIUS-Arbius1.07864.85-3.69%614.42-5.777,025.4312.34