23,616.11

项目总市值$

33,516

項目總數量 (個)

1BTC-Bitcoin / $1萬億53.27%
2ETH-Ethereum / $3,74115.83%
3USDT-Tether USD / $1,0954.63%
4Other / $6,20026.27%
幣值詳情
#項目市值($)全球指數($)24H漲幅24H額($)24H凈流入($)24H量流通數量24H指數趨勢
901NAP-Napoli Fan Token429.882.29+1.33%1.91-537.598,385.65187.72
902AAI-AutoAir AI428.590.13+25.51%9.66+4.0584.773,325.00
903MTV-MultiVAC420.800.0012+5.96%1.75-436.051,460.7535.87
904GOVI-Govi418.860.2+3.63%2,338.34+1,229.541.152,098.51
905DEGEN-DegenReborn417.784.6e-7+1.71%1.28-2,464.12268.539.00萬億
906VSP-Vesper Finance413.960.46-1.23%1.35+595.482.85904.83
907GXA-GALAXIA413.790.0019-2.5%2,407.74+190.76125.4621.63
908CATWIF-CatWifHat411.000.0041+0.74%27.32-1.206,732.0110.00
909UNO-Uno Re408.350.0522+1.5%2.69-59.1450.887,824.22
910WITCH-Witch Token407.580.24-10.57%1,047.80-170.334,357.391,726.29
911LUNR-LunarCrush407.020.0932+3.53%3.89+1.1941.704,368.07
912VMPX-VMPX407.010.0375+2.15%57.23-8,959.581,519.271.09
913AIMBOT-AimBot401.004.01+4.97%4.82+1,975.191.21100.00
914TRA-Trabzonspor Fan Token400.181.02-0.97%4.76-3,038.324.61392.33
915MOOV-Dotmoovs399.300.0055+1.94%122.56+2.792.267.31
916ROOBEE-ROOBEE395.520.000964+1.84%1.40-392.821,435.8641.02
917BRN-BRN Metaverse385.880.47-16.12%10.39-2,312.7220.79821.01
918NALS-Nals382.830.18-1.35%11.63-1.6065.042,100.00
919BERRY-Berry Store381.150.000546+4.96%4,969.05-84.23929.4869.83
920INSC-INSC (BRC20)378.420.18-1.26%5.22+2.0528.512,100.00
921FRM-Ferrum Network377.480.0574-5.46%9.06-1.01154.496,571.74
922MBS-UNKJD374.200.0205+9.22%4.35+1,396.63217.621.83
923BLY-Blocery370.850.0055+2.29%2.04-3,105.60369.616.74
924XED-Exeedme370.010.0412+0.17%6.50+2,277.78156.438,983.10
925NEW-牛顿369.900.000092-2.91%11.35-1.3912.10403.69
926ASMATCH-AsMatch369.640.21+3.48%9.88+9.2650.041,802.26
927LBR-Lybra Finance368.010.28+1.06%39.56-1.71142.861,326.66
928CZZ-Classzz367.990.0106+6.36%159.26+99.681.513.48
929LVN-Levana363.330.095+3.88%239.67-3,871.372,549.403,823.30
930SIS-Symbiosis Finance361.990.36+12.6%412.31+8.341,194.93997.50