24,773.39

项目总市值$

31,656

項目總數量 (個)

1BTC-Bitcoin / $1萬億51.60%
2ETH-Ethereum / $4,29017.31%
3USDT-Tether USD / $9954.01%
4Other / $6,70527.08%
幣值詳情
#項目市值($)全球指數($)24H漲幅24H額($)24H凈流入($)24H量流通數量24H指數趨勢
181JST-JUST3.720.0418+8.74%3,193.03+214.938.0789.02
182MASK-Mask Network3.694.84+4.09%3.47-221.267,121.647,615.00
183USTC-TerraUSD3.620.0369-0.38%1.22-774.0032.7498.00
184XAI-Xai3.601.3-1.52%1.85-826.961.402.77
185DESO-Decentralized Social3.6040.47+1.18%268.27+539.396.69888.45
186GMT-STEPN3.540.32+1.97%2.17-1,005.336.8511.04
187SSV-ssv.network3.4934.86-1.5%7,800.11-225.78223.491,000.00
188XCH-Chia Network3.3851.08+1.35%3,450.61-94.0768.37661.52
189JTO-Jito3.232.81+8.49%3.67-425.411.351.15
190STORJ-STORJ3.210.82+3.2%1.28-346.741.583.90
191API3-API33.213.71-3.13%7,721.65-472.062,053.108,642.20
192ICX-ICON3.200.36+18.09%8,442.99+177.922.569.00
193YFI-yearn.finance3.179,537.75+4.66%9,159.62-82.269,767.873.33
194NTRN-Neutron3.171.46-3.95%5,597.88-339.703,749.742.17
195AUDIO-Audius3.170.34+12.12%1.77-24.264.929.36
196PENDLE-Pendle Finance3.123.22-3.3%5,685.03-227.281,730.599,695.07
197TRB-Tellor3.07121.31+0.01%2.51-1,377.91209.29253.00
198ONT-本体3.070.34+12.33%8,664.75+70.602.639.00
199ACE-ACE Fusionist3.0613.91+6.67%3.03-613.302,250.622,197.47
200RLC-云算宝3.053.76+0.53%4,099.87-136.841,073.588,099.98
201FLUX-Flux3.031.08+9.29%2,694.81+222.832,451.152.81
202UMA-UMA3.034.39+2.81%6,647.70-237.031,535.106,894.74
203SFP-SafePal3.020.82+3.78%1,328.05-17.681,665.923.70
204T-Threshold2.990.0343+1.6%2,686.61-20.957.9487.23
205LUSD-Liquity USD2.971+0.13%356.93+119.13358.122.98
206USDJ-JUST Stablecoin2.951.110%71.55+2.9764.382.66
207SLP-Smooth Love Potion2.940.0069-4.82%4.34-240.15580.73424.95
208MX-MEXC2.932.93-0.34%192.86+5.5765.191.00
209MAGIC-Magic2.911.36-3.55%1.20-587.358,702.742.14
210FDUSD-First Digital USD2.901-0.17%19.04-5,228.6619.072.91