27,019.48

项目总市值$

34,526

項目總數量 (個)

1BTC-Bitcoin / $1萬億51.71%
2ETH-Ethereum / $4,63017.13%
3USDT-Tether USD / $1,1104.10%
4Other / $7,30727.06%
幣值詳情
#項目市值($)全球指數($)24H漲幅24H額($)24H凈流入($)24H量流通數量24H指數趨勢
481FARM-Harvest Finance5,217.8076.6+3.11%1,227.70-20.5116.1968.12
482MODE-Mode5,213.000.0401+11.17%83.68+1.552,148.6013.00
483ORN-Orion Protocol5,190.231.52+10.14%336.29+30.81229.283,414.63
484WOJAK-Wojak Coin5,163.460.000744+67.52%371.05+16.0656.40694.20
485WAN-Wanchain5,115.840.26+12.56%339.24+33.201,360.881.95
486XCN-Onyxcoin5,053.250.0021+5.97%13.57+5,688.786,612.84241.32
487CHNG-Chainge Finance5,039.630.11-8.47%30.87+16.34244.374.40
488TT-ThunderCore5,034.970.0048+3.12%5.69-255.181,189.23105.20
489FLM-Flamingo4,980.320.0973+11.22%1,678.60+4.911.785.12
490COMBO-COMBO4,973.620.7+6.08%942.23-39.361,367.137,105.17
491GODS-Gods Unchained4,941.890.25+8.51%177.36+18.33730.162.01
492REEF-Reef Finance4,920.300.0022+11.59%1,780.53+16.4885.30228.21
493LEASH-Doge Killer4,915.16456.6+15.36%33.07+5.38771.2210.76
494TRAC-TRAC (Ordinals)4,893.002.33+12.02%11.58+4.065.222,100.00
495TKO-Tokocrypto4,839.100.45+5.34%308.00-9.24693.531.09
496UOS-Ultra4,830.320.16+4.19%43.33+3.22277.803.04
497VIC-Viction4,797.000.5+0.24%1,483.86-41.043,097.739,683.08
498GLQ-Graphlinq Chain4,753.200.14+32.39%196.78+29.301,596.013.40
499SDAO-SingularityDAO4,749.320.61+5.89%26.29+5.0143.137,771.76
500SHX-Stronghold Token4,749.260.0082+0.79%12.65-4.401,567.8757.94
501NORMIE-NORMIE4,746.200.0487+72.52%587.19+9.181.549.76
502DMTR-Dimitra4,724.890.15+8.01%26.96+2,158.08192.083.21
503SUSD-Synthetix sUSD4,690.570.96-0.42%1.88+2,553.471.824,877.88
504SBD-Steem Dollars4,687.883.83+4.93%3,493.73+10.56933.941,223.99
505FON-FONSmartChain4,656.001.94-3%15.14-7.197.632,400.00
506IAG-Iagon4,585.630.12+7.24%11.30+7.6198.143.92
507QUACK-RichQUACK4,558.490-2.45%32.25+18.90311.26萬億44,085.96萬億
508FOXY-Foxy Linea4,557.000.0152+12.94%715.42+21.574.8730.00
509GEL-Gelato4,546.500.41+44.13%52.71+14.82148.181.10
510CEEK-CEEK VR4,539.240.056+9.16%175.44-3.363,274.838.11