170,761.2

项目总市值

33,516

項目總數量 (個)

1BTC-Bitcoin / ¥9萬億53.35%
2ETH-Ethereum / ¥3萬億15.83%
3USDT-Tether USD / ¥7,9474.65%
4Other / ¥4萬億26.17%
幣值詳情
#項目市值()全球指數()24H漲幅24H額()24H凈流入()24H量流通數量24H指數趨勢
661BCD-比特币钻石1.420.75+2.79%25.73-7,265.5834.351.88
662FIDA-Bonfida1.422.35+6.82%3,024.21-124.241,297.196,032.84
663NODL-Nodle1.410.0558+1.21%34.72+1.00633.3225.19
664MLT-Media Licensing Token1.411.13+8.65%26.77+6.6324.301.24
665VR-Victoria VR1.390.15+9.46%264.17-158.651,790.839.16
666SWFTC-速币1.390.0346+5.9%2,482.29-19.107.1840.05
667POOLX-Poolz Finance1.3833.39-1.62%583.55-4.1017.31412.50
668NWC-Newscrypto1.370.91+4.79%15.32+6,774.2417.051.50
669SWEAT-Sweat Economy1.370.0666+5.22%6,403.62-76.239.7920.49
670CHEQ-CHEQD Network1.360.48+0.34%83.29-1.95170.382.86
671PNK-Kleros1.360.2+1.56%7.46+3,230.0436.476.74
672STOS-Stratos1.356.68+6.54%131.63+28.7819.722,015.22
673OG-OG Fan Token1.3434.47+2.53%2,374.70-59.8268.91389.26
674GOD-比特币上帝1.337.82-1.51%6,990.65-96.80989.161,700.00
675MOB-MobileCoin1.290.66-1.16%57.88-6.0786.821.95
676BTM-比原链1.290.0716+0.73%290.86+6.954,055.7618.01
677GFT-Gifto1.290.13+7.6%4,264.48+26.273.369.99
678PSG-Paris Saint-Germain Fan Token1.2833.41+4.31%1,345.10-68.9540.92384.11
679TABOO-TABOO TOKEN1.270.0129+11.73%18.25-211.311,458.1897.83
680SILLY-Silly Dragon1.260.13+6.75%2,385.72+4.661.8710.00
681GYEN-GYEN1.260.0461-0.11%13.98-2.58301.9827.34
682CRU-Crust Network1.258.57+0.23%108.55+23.4212.471,460.10
683VINU-Vita Inu1.251.6e-7+19.2%1,676.95+187.13107.14萬億765.09萬億
684CWEB-Coinweb1.250.0736+0.74%18.04+2.67246.3316.95
685OCT-Octopus Network1.252.5+7.76%247.71-6,424.76101.044,988.59
686CEUR-Celo Euro1.247.68+0.26%16.31+3,900.472.131,613.97
687YLD-Yield App1.230.55-4.38%12.69-3,350.1522.632.22
688TRIAS-Trias Token (new)1.2276.34+26.92%218.53+8.983.20160.00
689SRM-Serum1.210.32+6.94%752.77-18.192,425.343.73
690BOO-Spookyswap1.2012.15+10.25%19.94-9,472.671.63991.55