23,602.8

项目总市值$

33,516

項目總數量 (個)

1BTC-Bitcoin / $1萬億53.32%
2ETH-Ethereum / $3,73815.83%
3USDT-Tether USD / $1,0954.63%
4Other / $6,18326.22%
幣值詳情
#項目市值($)全球指數($)24H漲幅24H額($)24H凈流入($)24H量流通數量24H指數趨勢
781FNCY-FNCY946.050.0114-0.44%1.20-122.63103.968.27
782VTS-Veritise942.150.0421+2.49%10.44+2,540.01249.832.24
783SAITO-Saito936.280.0088+10.29%26.60+1.783,080.6210.65
784PUSH-Push Protocol933.750.23+2.55%2,150.32-152.529,480.604,146.32
785SSWP-Suiswap933.600.000931-2.27%30.56-1.963.22100.00
786NFTX-NFTX931.8515.36+0.99%2.44-511.941,582.5660.67
787SWASH-Swash930.670.0159+2.97%3.45+898.64218.925.84
788HOGE-Hoge Finance930.470.000023+2.3%1.27-317.675.404,022.76
789CUMMIES-CumRocket918.230.007-1.24%2.13-2,995.28293.5613.20
790NEST-Nest Protocol914.580.0031-12.43%27.58+1,222.088,466.7229.12
791BTS-比特股914.310.0031+1.8%7.91+447.982,588.9729.95
792CETUS-Cetus Protocol912.000.11+7.14%1,057.30-34.039,248.598,000.00
793MAHA-MahaDAO909.042.07+0.98%7,519.49-577.573,598.00439.15
794JUV-Juventus Fan Token907.752.67+0.38%214.55-12.0879.64339.98
795PIP-Pip905.710.1+0.6%7,005.24+1,831.486.908,958.58
796FUSE-Fuse Network904.030.0675-1.39%75.59-454.501,112.881.34
797PLU-Pluton896.374.84+5.22%100.42-3.3420.56185.20
798POR-Portugal National Team Fan Token887.332.86+6.32%8.20-1.342.91310.25
799OBI-Orbofi AI875.460.0193+1.47%2.76+1,543.28141.884.54
800AGLA-Angola873.400.0184-9.77%1.45+17.9774.324.75
801BNC-Bifrost856.660.42+2.71%5.34-2,440.4012.572,038.22
802BBL-beoble849.160.0536-0.35%640.74+1,660.461.161.59
803TENET-TENET Protocol847.800.0785+9.44%31.30+1.10412.771.08
804MENGO-Flamengo Fan Token840.580.51+3.32%3.35-606.366.651,658.28
805KAN-币看828.680.000868-0.91%34.89-4.384.0095.47
806MND-Mind826.120.0849-1.31%5.18-1.2558.019,735.05
807KUNCI-Kunci Coin824.350.00670%0.000.000.0012.33
808WIKEN-Project WITH817.000.0085+4.42%7,436.22-79.6587.479.59
809DPX-Dopex816.2032.46+2.79%23.61+1,453.057,279.0225.14
810OOE-OpenOcean815.660.0162+1.32%2.33-1,980.84143.785.04