26,786.26

项目总市值$

34,526

項目總數量 (個)

1BTC-Bitcoin / $1萬億52.14%
2ETH-Ethereum / $4,68517.48%
3USDT-Tether USD / $1,1104.14%
4Other / $7,02526.24%
幣值詳情
#項目市值($)全球指數($)24H漲幅24H額($)24H凈流入($)24H量流通數量24H指數趨勢
541NCT-PolySwarm3,675.930.0238+3.21%48.51-2.442,069.4415.46
542AQT-Alpha Quark3,623.151.36+7.09%28.56-3.3021.112,664.08
543BSW-Biswap3,606.710.0859+9.74%313.38+14.533,742.634.20
544AVA-AVA3,600.510.69+10.18%19.75+3,934.3529.985,228.74
545AVA-Travala3,589.140.69+10.3%139.73+22.45211.025,211.47
546DNT-district0x3,570.000.0595+4.75%23.21+1.22394.206.00
547ARCH-Archway3,567.300.11+5.73%6.23+1.2457.933.22
548RARI-Rarible3,566.293.08+4.76%60.26+3.6719.551,157.89
549KHAI-Kitten Haimer3,564.000.66-4.47%14.33-9,828.9320.985,400.00
550CRTS-Cratos3,505.210.000711+2.13%17.04+1,544.762.43493.00
551PEAS-Peapods Finance3,493.803.51+12.14%35.92+8.0210.98995.38
552MBX-Marblex3,436.780.8+5.9%148.51+4.00189.924,305.12
553MAPO-MAP Protocol3,433.470.0156+10.27%1,053.92-70.387.0422.05
554NUB-Sillynubcat3,425.000.0343-3.44%25.69+2.63677.0510.00
555WPCI-Paycoin3,407.560.13+5.7%62.87-1,066.86485.622.55
556DEXE-DeXe3,405.1712.31+1.32%614.12-2.5149.87276.62
557AURORA-Aurora3,404.760.21+4.02%80.13+2.21375.781.59
558DEGO-Dego Finance3,399.952.4+8.11%285.54+16.12122.481,416.65
559PCI-Paycoin3,393.280.13+1.97%116.23-1.58893.542.62
560KP3R-Keep3rV13,370.8179.28+6.4%283.88+5,026.243.6642.52
561SLN-Smart Layer Network Token3,348.802.11-5.8%289.17+12.92128.761,587.11
562DFI-DeFiChain3,324.910.0651+6.03%367.82+3,060.805,659.735.11
563FOX-Shapeshift FOX Token3,316.320.0879+5.77%224.93-29.002,597.583.77
564MNGO-Mango3,294.000.0329-3.6%1.97+287.6158.0010.00
565CATCOIN-Catcoin3,277.000+8.78%756.22+15.3211,695.05萬億50,000.00萬億
566LON-Tokenlon3,263.290.98+6.06%15.07+5.2915.773,344.91
567TROLL-TROLL3,203.963e-8+20.74%278.69+13.3487.75萬億960.42萬億
568HOPR-HOPR3,198.850.0938+3.75%47.69+4.33512.053.41
569WAMPL-Wrapped Ampleforth3,198.5532.75+17.72%32.35+10.131.0497.67
570ALU-Altura3,189.950.0443+9.03%759.24+3.591.757.20