178,247.12

项目总市值

31,656

項目總數量 (個)

1BTC-Bitcoin / ¥9萬億51.65%
2ETH-Ethereum / ¥3萬億17.32%
3USDT-Tether USD / ¥7,1654.01%
4Other / ¥5萬億27.02%
幣值詳情
#項目市值()全球指數()24H漲幅24H額()24H凈流入()24H量流通數量24H指數趨勢
721CGL-Crypto Gladiator Shards9,334.110.0602+3.38%248.86+123.554,187.6015.51
722HGPT-HyperGPT9,327.670.26+13.89%1,130.65-3.834,396.163.55
723MULTI-Multichain9,306.306.4-5.47%645.26-28.83101.291,454.11
724QTCON-Quiztok9,263.060.0146-4.44%1,598.07+1,067.4810.6663.32
725POLYDOGE-PolyDoge9,253.881.1e-7+62.65%2,536.18+82.43269.57萬億868.09萬億
726WIKEN-Project WITH9,207.420.096-2.93%26.89+4,587.00280.799.59
727KAN-币看9,147.960.0096+2.2%281.14-44.352.9795.47
728XEN-XEN9,133.150.00000446+3.17%6,659.98-51.0014.77萬億20.49萬億
729FNCY-FNCY9,129.690.11+2.32%20.96+4.79196.988.27
730BTS-比特股8,999.310.0301+3.73%102.09-1.123,423.9229.95
731AVT-Aventus8,952.0014.92-3.93%336.59-52.0521.58600.00
732WAMPL-Wrapped Ampleforth8,880.7290.93+2.32%290.53+52.183.1697.67
733NEST-Nest Protocol8,860.440.0304+4.86%38.81+2.151,330.1129.12
734OOE-OpenOcean8,857.720.18+2.51%48.10+5.21277.635.04
735AURY-Aurory8,764.809.13+14.27%93.80+12.3410.71960.00
736FUSE-Fuse Network8,620.750.64+10.67%656.85+25.321,062.611.34
737SWFTC-速币8,598.740.0215+4.68%5,571.69+138.5525.0440.05
738BDP-Big Data Protocol8,484.961.69-7.65%79.19-9.6544.725,020.69
739DVI-Dvision Network8,473.940.16+7.38%48.67+7,067.58310.965.34
740BITCI-Bitcicoin8,401.160.0108+0.18%56.48+6,078.095,190.3077.50
741PPT-Populous8,307.351.56+4%181.33-58.79116.475,325.22
742BABYBONK-BabyBonk8,122.800+61.57%788.03-10.9546,380.97萬億420,000.00萬億
743OVR-OVR7,951.073.89-2.02%639.18-2,206.11160.832,043.98
744SAITO-Saito7,904.270.0742+2.46%102.75+7.841,392.8210.65
745PIP-Pip7,839.650.88+1.99%58.23+8.8863.398,958.58
746UFI-PureFi7,827.041.08+4.85%35.84+2.0033.257,247.26
747SWASH-Swash7,794.480.13+8.62%161.13+2.891,297.315.84
748MENGO-Flamengo Fan Token7,793.904.7+5.15%72.54+6.9315.661,658.28
749BIFI-Bitcoin File7,678.160.004+0.12%29.93+940.277,190.16191.05
750ACM-AC Milan Fan Token7,630.8718.4+0.27%1,136.45-120.7262.02414.72