23,626.18

项目总市值$

33,516

項目總數量 (個)

1BTC-Bitcoin / $1萬億53.32%
2ETH-Ethereum / $3,73815.82%
3USDT-Tether USD / $1,0954.63%
4Other / $6,19526.23%
幣值詳情
#項目市值($)全球指數($)24H漲幅24H額($)24H凈流入($)24H量流通數量24H指數趨勢
91MANA-Decentraland8.310.44+5.1%1.14+150.112.6218.93
92AXS-Axie Infinity8.296.95+2.66%1.09-68.951,557.691.19
93AKT-AKASH8.163.86+2.12%436.58+7.96111.372.11
94MINA-Mina Protocol8.150.81+5.98%5,802.37+58.807,249.9310.10
95FRAX-Frax8.111-0.12%75.83+46.3275.958.13
96CKB-字节元7.810.0192+0.26%1.78-191.2889.45405.98
97CHZ-Chiliz7.750.11+5.76%1.32-834.7812.2470.40
98SNX-Synthetix Network Token7.462.99+7.94%5,012.09-4,814.451,710.622.49
99WLD-Worldcoin7.334.92+5.13%7.99-1,104.621.611.49
100RETH-Rocket Pool ETH7.273,361.01+1.91%879.81+86.272,587.0021.64
101MSOL-Marinade staked SOL7.22168.72+4.91%24.43-9.111,441.93428.18
102USDD-USDD7.110.98-0.28%6.50+1,337.336.637.25
103CAKE-PancakeSwap6.962.79+3.33%4,082.75-77.341,469.172.49
104AERO-Aerodrome Finance6.891.68+6.33%1,829.37+130.071,083.464.10
105NEXO-Nexo6.831.22+6.09%291.27+10.23240.865.60
106CFX-Conflux Network6.830.24+8.42%1.96+257.628.4728.81
107IOTA-埃欧塔6.700.24+8.26%3,926.59-44.541.7127.80
108DYM-Dymension6.553.99+12.71%8,526.76+49.182,174.661.64
109RON-Ronin Network6.533.17+4.97%2,396.00+24.58759.482.06
110RBN-Ribbon Finance6.511.01-7.34%1,328.26-951.791,194.946.44
111STSOL-Lido Staked SOL6.44165.14+7.12%4,442.35-175.5427.23390.04
112IOTA-埃欧塔6.320.23+11.15%3,014.39+1,201.031.3227.80
113AIOZ-AIOZ Network6.100.61+0.97%640.58+9.001,025.899.94
114WDOMI-wdomi5.932.37+7.24%131.21+44.8157.782.50
115SATS-Satoshis5.912.8e-7+11.88%1.05-297.31384.57萬億2,100.00萬億
116XAUT-Tether Gold5.902,391.96+0.11%1,116.62-4.454,676.8924.65
117LUNC-Terra Classic5.870.000101+4.51%2,447.85-15.812,428.395.80萬億
118KLAY-Klaytn5.770.19+3.59%2,550.66-36.601.3630.82
119BTG-比特币黄金5.7532.85+5.12%10.06+2,531.343,093.501,751.39
120HNT-Helium5.713.97+1.28%818.30+63.50205.781.44