24,734.95

项目总市值$

31,656

項目總數量 (個)

1BTC-Bitcoin / $1萬億51.58%
2ETH-Ethereum / $4,28517.32%
3USDT-Tether USD / $9954.02%
4Other / $6,69527.08%
幣值詳情
#項目市值($)全球指數($)24H漲幅24H額($)24H凈流入($)24H量流通數量24H指數趨勢
301POLYX-Polymesh1.460.24+11.93%5,977.99+3,993.332.606.13
302STG-Stargate Finance1.450.71+0.23%2,173.91-129.713,059.222.04
303ALI-Artificial Liquid Intelligence1.440.0402-4.44%220.69+8,380.305,377.6935.88
304KNC-Kyber Network1.440.84+8.81%4,062.55-76.485,101.781.71
305NOIA-Syntropy1.430.18-3.31%69.87-3.69392.737.77
306POKT-Pocket Network1.420.22-1.82%109.03-7.07500.246.59
307DUSK-Dusk Network1.420.34-0.94%2,603.18-47.137,712.294.21
308ERG-Ergo1.412.41+0.42%40.19-1.3116.655,863.84
309STEEM-斯蒂姆币1.400.31+8.24%1,456.33+63.514,874.444.49
310TLOS-Telos1.400.52+1.98%131.53-1.36257.812.70
311MTL-Metal1.392.08+11.83%7,338.15-110.733,675.506,658.89
312LOOM-Loom Network1.370.11+2.83%3,494.60-86.913.1212.19
313XYO-XYO Network1.360.0106-9.48%725.93-73.926.44128.45
314CVC-Civic1.360.14+4.63%1,310.88+23.889,835.5010.00
315MEME-Meme1.350.0501+2.23%274.12+10.075,202.8826.98
316BNT-Bancor1.350.92+1.52%2,680.49-153.812,951.201.46
317CET-CoinEx Token1.340.0327+1.39%20.96+4.48641.9841.10
318TRIBE-Tribe1.330.29+1.28%7.77-277.1627.464.53
319CDT-Blox1.320.2+0.87%0.000.000.006.75
320BAKE-BakeryToken1.310.45-0.18%7,191.51-330.781.582.90
321CTXC-Cortex1.300.62-0.93%488.05-27.57786.212.11
322CTC-Creditcoin1.300.63+2.15%1,604.88+106.332,553.772.07
323BAND-Band Protocol1.292.45+2.51%2,387.02-56.99986.405,280.06
324REQ-Request Network1.290.13+3.28%266.64-1.352,098.0110.00
325WRX-WazirX1.290.34+17.76%1,968.22+58.045,783.303.82
326PORK-PepeFork1.263.8e-7+7.53%713.97-4.3421.14萬億330.43萬億
327OGN-Origin Protocol1.250.22+6.12%6,347.59+154.942.865.59
328BTRST-Braintrust1.250.91-0.31%42.15-10.0746.101.37
329OPTIMUS-Optimus1.250.43+30.99%36.41+9.8891.782.90
330POL-Polygon Ecosystem Token1.241.11+2.78%5.44+520.965.001.11