178,489.47

项目总市值

31,656

項目總數量 (個)

1BTC-Bitcoin / ¥9萬億51.59%
2ETH-Ethereum / ¥3萬億17.28%
3USDT-Tether USD / ¥7,1654.01%
4Other / ¥5萬億27.12%
幣值詳情
#項目市值()全球指數()24H漲幅24H額()24H凈流入()24H量流通數量24H指數趨勢
301ORBS-ORBS10.530.33+5.02%1.47-317.504.5331.68
302OXT-Orchid10.491.09+5.83%1.29+483.381.249.63
303POLYX-Polymesh10.411.7+11.11%4.27+14.222.596.13
304ALI-Artificial Liquid Intelligence10.380.29-3.95%1,574.50+15.535,324.3235.88
305STG-Stargate Finance10.365.07-0.39%1.58-942.173,093.262.04
306POKT-Pocket Network10.281.56-1.27%767.24-44.35488.866.59
307NOIA-Syntropy10.251.32-3.65%531.79-31.93413.907.77
308ERG-Ergo10.2217.43+1.04%293.31-6.0116.895,863.84
309TLOS-Telos10.213.78+3%947.04+2.48258.182.70
310KNC-Kyber Network10.175.95+6.82%2.77-629.024,854.691.71
311DUSK-Dusk Network10.152.41-1.23%1.87-295.247,701.104.21
312MTL-Metal10.0915.15+13.74%5.04-528.293,521.096,658.89
313STEEM-斯蒂姆币10.062.24+8.74%1.02+522.964,760.034.49
314XYO-XYO Network9.950.0775-3.16%5,386.45-522.896.64128.45
315LOOM-Loom Network9.820.81+2.66%2.55-694.073.1712.19
316BNT-Bancor9.726.64+2.63%1.95-1,151.212,977.701.46
317CET-CoinEx Token9.670.24+1.42%151.31+31.97643.9541.10
318CVC-Civic9.660.97+3.29%9,387.52+149.139,796.3210.00
319MEME-Meme9.550.35+11.04%2,061.76+73.435,477.2426.98
320TRIBE-Tribe9.522.1+0.96%55.59-4,440.2727.324.53
321CDT-Blox9.511.41+1.44%0.000.000.006.75
322WRX-WazirX9.362.45+18.93%1.40+444.255,734.193.82
323CTC-Creditcoin9.354.51+2.27%1.17+801.922,579.022.07
324BAKE-BakeryToken9.333.22-1.23%5.19-2,384.271.592.90
325CTXC-Cortex9.304.41-3.29%3,627.48-306.88811.252.11
326OPTIMUS-Optimus9.283.2+35.02%266.64+79.1294.602.90
327BAND-Band Protocol9.2617.53+1.68%1.69-343.57973.685,280.06
328REQ-Request Network9.220.92+2.61%1,904.07-10.992,082.4410.00
329PORK-PepeFork9.000.00000273+12.79%4,973.22+8.9120.58萬億330.43萬億
330BTRST-Braintrust8.966.55-0.91%309.30-78.7447.001.37